$165.50

Avaya AA1403011-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-LR Compatible 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver

 New product

Avaya AA1403011-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver Module supporting 10Gbe up to 10km over single-mode fibre (SMF).

Coded for full compatibility with Avaya equipment.

30 day compatibility guarantee. 3 year warranty.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Avaya AA1403011-E6 Compatible 10GBASE-LR Compatible 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *