$905.00

Cisco SFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver

 New product

Cisco SFP-10G-ER compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ transceiver module for SMF, 1550-nm with LC duplex connector, DOM.

This SFP+ transceiver module supports 10Gbase up to 40km on compatible Cisco equipment.

3 year warranty and 30 day compatibility guarantee

Categories: , , ,

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Cisco SFP-10GE-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER 1550nm SFP+ Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *