$30.80

Dell 331-5308 Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver

 New product

Optical transceiver in SFP form-factor that supports 1000BASE-SX at 850nm wavelength with an LC connector, providing gigabit connectivity up to 550m over MMF fibre. Coded for full Dell compatibility

Guaranteed to work with Dell equipment that supports 320-2881 and 331-5308 modules.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Dell 331-5308 Compatible 1000BASE-SX 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *