$332.00

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module

 New product

Generic Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module for MMF

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Generic Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ 850nm 150m MTP/MPO Transceiver Module”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *