$34.00

HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver

 New product

HPE J4859C X121 1G SFP LC LX compatible transceiver in SFP mini-GBIC form-factor that supports 1000Base-LX gigabit ethernet standard, providing gigabit connectivity over fibre cable.

Guaranteed to work with any device that the HPE J4859C works with.

Australian stock, fast shipping & 30 day money back compatibility guarantee.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HPE J4859C Compatible 1000BASE-LX 1310nm 10km SFP Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *