$332.00

HPE X140 (JG325A) Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 850nm QSFP+ MTP/MPO Transceiver

 New product

HPE X140 (JG325A) Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 850nm QSFP+ MTP/MPO Transceiver.

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “HPE X140 (JG325A) Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 850nm QSFP+ MTP/MPO Transceiver”

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *